Third Round : 2017 - 2018

27 July 2017 - 17:00
Mladá Boleslav 2 - 1 Skënderbeu Korçë
27 July 2017 - 17:30
Trakai 2 - 1 Shkëndija
27 July 2017 - 17:30
Olimpik Donetsk 1 - 1 PAOK
27 July 2017 - 17:45
Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 - 0 Panionios
27 July 2017 - 18:00
AEK Larnaca 2 - 0 Dinamo Minsk
27 July 2017 - 18:00
Sūduva Marijampolė 3 - 0 Sion
27 July 2017 - 18:00
AIK 1 - 1 Sporting Braga
27 July 2017 - 18:00
Utrecht 0 - 0 Lech Poznań
27 July 2017 - 18:00
PSV 0 - 1 Osijek
27 July 2017 - 18:00
Krasnodar 2 - 1 Lyngby
27 July 2017 - 18:00
Sturm Graz 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe
27 July 2017 - 18:00
Östersunds FK 1 - 0 Fola Esch
27 July 2017 - 18:30
Bnei Yehuda 0 - 2 Zenit
27 July 2017 - 18:30
Astra Giurgiu 0 - 0 Oleksandriya
27 July 2017 - 18:30
Botev Plovdiv 0 - 0 Marítimo
27 July 2017 - 18:30
Dinamo Bucureşti 1 - 1 Athletic Bilbao
27 July 2017 - 19:00
Brøndby 0 - 0 Hajduk Split
27 July 2017 - 19:00
Arka Gdynia 3 - 2 FC Midtjylland
27 July 2017 - 19:00
Universitatea Craiova 0 - 1 AC Milan
27 July 2017 - 19:30
Crvena Zvezda 2 - 0 Sparta Praha
27 July 2017 - 19:30
Panathinaikos 1 - 0 Qəbələ
27 July 2017 - 19:30
Bordeaux 2 - 1 Videoton
27 July 2017 - 19:30
Gent 1 - 1 SCR Altach
27 July 2017 - 19:45
Aberdeen 2 - 1 Apollon Limassol
27 July 2017 - 19:45
Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 1 Odds Ballklubb
27 July 2017 - 19:45
Marseille 4 - 2 Oostende
27 July 2017 - 20:05
Austria Wien 0 - 0 AEL Limassol
27 July 2017 - 20:05
Everton 1 - 0 Ružomberok
27 July 2017 - 20:05
Freiburg 1 - 0 Domžale
02 August 2017 - 17:00
Sion 1 - 1 Sūduva Marijampolė
02 August 2017 - 17:00
AEL Limassol 1 - 2 Austria Wien
03 August 2017 - 16:00
Dinamo Minsk 1 - 1 AEK Larnaca
03 August 2017 - 16:00
Shkëndija 3 - 0 Trakai
03 August 2017 - 17:30
Odds Ballklubb 0 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb
03 August 2017 - 18:00
Apollon Limassol 2 - 0 Aberdeen
03 August 2017 - 18:00
Videoton 1 - 0 Bordeaux
03 August 2017 - 18:00
Oleksandriya 1 - 0 Astra Giurgiu
03 August 2017 - 18:00
Sparta Praha 0 - 1 Crvena Zvezda
03 August 2017 - 18:00
Qəbələ 1 - 2 Panathinaikos
03 August 2017 - 18:00
Zenit 0 - 1 Bnei Yehuda
03 August 2017 - 18:30
Fola Esch 1 - 2 Östersunds FK
03 August 2017 - 18:30
Fenerbahçe 1 - 1 Sturm Graz
03 August 2017 - 18:45
Lyngby 1 - 3 Krasnodar
03 August 2017 - 19:00
Marítimo 2 - 0 Botev Plovdiv
03 August 2017 - 19:00
Skënderbeu Korçë 2 - 1 Mladá Boleslav
03 August 2017 - 19:00
PAOK 2 - 0 Olimpik Donetsk
03 August 2017 - 19:15
Lech Poznań 2 - 2 Utrecht
03 August 2017 - 19:30
FC Midtjylland 2 - 1 Arka Gdynia
03 August 2017 - 19:30
SCR Altach 3 - 1 Gent
03 August 2017 - 19:30
Hajduk Split 2 - 0 Brøndby
03 August 2017 - 19:45
Ružomberok 0 - 1 Everton
03 August 2017 - 19:45
Osijek 1 - 0 PSV
03 August 2017 - 19:45
Oostende 0 - 0 Marseille
03 August 2017 - 19:45
AC Milan 2 - 0 Universitatea Craiova
03 August 2017 - 19:45
Athletic Bilbao 3 - 0 Dinamo Bucureşti
03 August 2017 - 20:00
Panionios 0 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
03 August 2017 - 20:05
Domžale 2 - 0 Freiburg
03 August 2017 - 21:00
Sporting Braga 2 - 1 AIK