Third Round : 2018 - 2019

07 August 2018 - 17:00
Pyunik 0 - 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv
09 August 2018 - 15:00
Ufa 2 - 1 Progrès Niederkorn
09 August 2018 - 17:00
Spartaks Jūrmala 0 - 1 Sūduva Marijampolė
09 August 2018 - 17:00
Alashkert 0 - 2 CFR Cluj
09 August 2018 - 17:00
Hapoel Haifa 1 - 4 Atalanta
09 August 2018 - 17:30
RB Leipzig 3 - 1 Universitatea Craiova
09 August 2018 - 18:00
Torpedo Kutaisi 5 - 2 Kukësi
09 August 2018 - 18:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 - 2 APOEL
09 August 2018 - 18:00
Sheriff Tiraspol 1 - 0 Valur
09 August 2018 - 18:00
Ludogorets 1 - 0 Zrinjski Mostar
09 August 2018 - 18:00
Apollon Limassol 4 - 0 Dinamo Brest
09 August 2018 - 18:00
Trenčín 4 - 0 Feyenoord
09 August 2018 - 18:00
FC Mariupol 1 - 3 Bordeaux
09 August 2018 - 18:00
Sigma Olomouc 2 - 0 Kairat
09 August 2018 - 18:00
Sturm Graz 0 - 2 AEK Larnaca
09 August 2018 - 18:00
Dinamo Minsk 4 - 0 Zenit
09 August 2018 - 18:20
Jagiellonia Białystok 0 - 1 Gent
09 August 2018 - 18:45
CSKA Sofia 1 - 2 FC København
09 August 2018 - 18:45
FC Nordsjælland  1 - 2 Partizan
09 August 2018 - 19:00
Olimpija Ljubljana 3 - 0 HJK
09 August 2018 - 19:00
Beşiktaş 1 - 0 LASK Linz
09 August 2018 - 19:00
Olympiacos 4 - 0 Luzern
09 August 2018 - 19:00
Vitesse 0 - 1 Basel
09 August 2018 - 19:00
Genk 2 - 0 Lech Poznań
09 August 2018 - 19:00
İstanbul Başakşehir 0 - 0 Burnley
09 August 2018 - 19:30
Zorya Luhansk 1 - 1 Sporting Braga
09 August 2018 - 19:45
The New Saints 0 - 2 FC Midtjylland
09 August 2018 - 19:45
Cork City 0 - 2 Rosenborg
09 August 2018 - 19:45
Spartak Subotica 0 - 2 Brøndby
09 August 2018 - 19:45
Rangers 3 - 1 Maribor
09 August 2018 - 19:45
Hajduk Split 0 - 0 FCSB
09 August 2018 - 19:45
Hibernian 0 - 0 Molde
09 August 2018 - 19:45
Sarpsborg 08 1 - 1 Rijeka
09 August 2018 - 20:00
Legia Warszawa 1 - 2 F91 Dudelange
09 August 2018 - 20:05
Slovan Bratislava 2 - 1 Rapid Wien
09 August 2018 - 20:45
Sevilla 1 - 0 Žalgiris Vilnius
16 August 2018 - 15:00
Kairat 1 - 2 Sigma Olomouc
16 August 2018 - 16:00
Progrès Niederkorn 2 - 2 Ufa
16 August 2018 - 16:30
AEK Larnaca 5 - 0 Sturm Graz
16 August 2018 - 17:00
HJK 1 - 4 Olimpija Ljubljana
16 August 2018 - 17:30
FC København 2 - 1 CSKA Sofia
16 August 2018 - 17:30
Universitatea Craiova 1 - 1 RB Leipzig
16 August 2018 - 18:00
CFR Cluj 5 - 0 Alashkert
16 August 2018 - 18:00
Sūduva Marijampolė 0 - 0 Spartaks Jūrmala
16 August 2018 - 18:00
FC Midtjylland 3 - 1 The New Saints
16 August 2018 - 18:00
APOEL 3 - 1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
16 August 2018 - 18:00
Kukësi 2 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi
16 August 2018 - 18:00
Žalgiris Vilnius 0 - 5 Sevilla
16 August 2018 - 18:00
Molde 3 - 0 Hibernian
16 August 2018 - 18:00
Zenit 8 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
16 August 2018 - 18:30
Luzern 1 - 3 Olympiacos
16 August 2018 - 18:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 - 1 Pyunik
16 August 2018 - 18:45
Dinamo Brest 1 - 0 Apollon Limassol
16 August 2018 - 18:45
LASK Linz 2 - 1 Beşiktaş
16 August 2018 - 19:00
F91 Dudelange 2 - 2 Legia Warszawa
16 August 2018 - 19:00
Zrinjski Mostar 1 - 1 Ludogorets
16 August 2018 - 19:00
Brøndby 2 - 1 Spartak Subotica
16 August 2018 - 19:00
Basel 1 - 0 Vitesse
16 August 2018 - 19:00
Atalanta 2 - 0 Hapoel Haifa
16 August 2018 - 19:15
Maribor 0 - 0 Rangers
16 August 2018 - 19:15
Lech Poznań 1 - 2 Genk
16 August 2018 - 19:30
Gent 3 - 1 Jagiellonia Białystok
16 August 2018 - 19:30
Feyenoord 1 - 1 Trenčín
16 August 2018 - 19:30
Rapid Wien 4 - 0 Slovan Bratislava
16 August 2018 - 19:30
FCSB 2 - 1 Hajduk Split
16 August 2018 - 19:30
Partizan 3 - 2 FC Nordsjælland
16 August 2018 - 19:45
Rosenborg 3 - 0 Cork City
16 August 2018 - 19:45
Bordeaux 2 - 1 FC Mariupol
16 August 2018 - 19:45
Burnley 1 - 0 İstanbul Başakşehir
16 August 2018 - 19:45
Rijeka 0 - 1 Sarpsborg 08
16 August 2018 - 20:00
Valur 2 - 1 Sheriff Tiraspol
16 August 2018 - 20:30
Sporting Braga 2 - 2 Zorya Luhansk