Second Round : 2017 - 2018

12 July 2017 - 17:00
Keşlə 1 - 0 Fola Esch
13 July 2017 - 15:00
Irtysh Pavlodar 1 - 1 Crvena Zvezda
13 July 2017 - 15:45
Kairat 1 - 1 Skënderbeu Korçë
13 July 2017 - 16:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 - 1 KR
13 July 2017 - 17:00
Shkëndija 3 - 1 HJK
13 July 2017 - 17:00
Ružomberok 0 - 1 Brann
13 July 2017 - 17:00
Rabotnički 1 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
13 July 2017 - 17:15
Nõmme Kalju 0 - 3 Videoton
13 July 2017 - 17:30
SCR Altach 1 - 1 Dinamo Brest
13 July 2017 - 17:30
Brøndby 2 - 0 VPS
13 July 2017 - 17:45
Liepāja 0 - 2 Sūduva Marijampolė
13 July 2017 - 18:00
Vaduz 0 - 1 Odds Ballklubb
13 July 2017 - 18:00
Östersunds FK 2 - 0 Galatasaray
13 July 2017 - 18:00
Qəbələ 1 - 1 Jagiellonia Białystok
13 July 2017 - 18:00
Haugesund 3 - 2 Lech Poznań
13 July 2017 - 18:00
Apollon Limassol 3 - 0 Zaria Bălți
13 July 2017 - 18:30
Astra Giurgiu 3 - 1 Zira
13 July 2017 - 18:30
Valletta 0 - 0 Utrecht
13 July 2017 - 18:45
Progrès Niederkorn 0 - 1 AEL Limassol
13 July 2017 - 19:00
Beitar Jerusalem 1 - 1 Botev Plovdiv
13 July 2017 - 19:00
IFK Norrköping 2 - 1 Trakai
13 July 2017 - 19:15
Slovan Bratislava 0 - 1 Lyngby
13 July 2017 - 19:30
Trenčín 1 - 1 Bnei Yehuda
13 July 2017 - 19:30
Sturm Graz 0 - 1 Mladost Podgorica
13 July 2017 - 19:30
Hajduk Split 1 - 0 Levski Sofia
13 July 2017 - 19:45
Cork City 0 - 1 AEK Larnaca
13 July 2017 - 19:45
Osijek 2 - 0 Luzern
13 July 2017 - 19:45
Aberdeen 1 - 1 Široki Brijeg
13 July 2017 - 19:45
Željezničar Sarajevo 0 - 0 AIK
13 July 2017 - 20:00
Ferencváros 2 - 4 FC Midtjylland
13 July 2017 - 20:00
Panionios 2 - 0 Gorica
13 July 2017 - 20:00
Shamrock Rovers 2 - 3 Mladá Boleslav
13 July 2017 - 21:00
Valur 1 - 2 Domžale
20 July 2017 - 16:00
Lyngby 2 - 1 Slovan Bratislava
20 July 2017 - 16:00
Dinamo Minsk 3 - 0 Rabotnički
20 July 2017 - 17:00
HJK 1 - 1 Shkëndija
20 July 2017 - 17:00
Sūduva Marijampolė 0 - 1 Liepāja
20 July 2017 - 17:00
Trakai 2 - 1 IFK Norrköping
20 July 2017 - 17:00
VPS 2 - 1 Brøndby
20 July 2017 - 17:00
Mladá Boleslav 2 - 0 Shamrock Rovers
20 July 2017 - 17:30
Dinamo Brest 0 - 3 SCR Altach
20 July 2017 - 18:00
Bnei Yehuda 2 - 0 Trenčín
20 July 2017 - 18:00
FC Midtjylland 3 - 1 Ferencváros
20 July 2017 - 18:00
Odds Ballklubb 1 - 0 Vaduz
20 July 2017 - 18:00
Brann 0 - 2 Ružomberok
20 July 2017 - 18:00
Levski Sofia 1 - 2 Hajduk Split
20 July 2017 - 18:00
AIK 2 - 0 Željezničar Sarajevo
20 July 2017 - 18:00
Zaria Bălți 1 - 2 Apollon Limassol
20 July 2017 - 18:00
Zira 0 - 0 Astra Giurgiu
20 July 2017 - 18:00
AEK Larnaca 1 - 0 Cork City
20 July 2017 - 18:30
Fola Esch 4 - 1 Keşlə
20 July 2017 - 18:30
Galatasaray 1 - 1 Östersunds FK
20 July 2017 - 18:30
Utrecht 3 - 1 Valletta
20 July 2017 - 18:30
Botev Plovdiv 4 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem
20 July 2017 - 18:45
Luzern 2 - 1 Osijek
20 July 2017 - 19:00
Domžale 3 - 2 Valur
20 July 2017 - 19:00
AEL Limassol 2 - 1 Progrès Niederkorn
20 July 2017 - 19:00
Lech Poznań 2 - 0 Haugesund
20 July 2017 - 19:00
Skënderbeu Korçë 2 - 0 Kairat
20 July 2017 - 19:30
Mladost Podgorica 0 - 3 Sturm Graz
20 July 2017 - 19:30
Crvena Zvezda 2 - 0 Irtysh Pavlodar
20 July 2017 - 19:30
Jagiellonia Białystok 0 - 2 Qəbələ
20 July 2017 - 19:45
Široki Brijeg 0 - 2 Aberdeen
20 July 2017 - 19:45
Gorica 2 - 3 Panionios
20 July 2017 - 20:00
Videoton 1 - 1 Nõmme Kalju
20 July 2017 - 20:15
KR 0 - 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv