First Round : 2017 - 2018

29 June 2017 - 13:00
Shirak 0 - 2 Gorica
29 June 2017 - 15:00
Irtysh Pavlodar 1 - 0 Dunav Ruse
29 June 2017 - 15:45
Kairat 6 - 0 Atlantas
29 June 2017 - 16:00
Pyunik 1 - 4 Slovan Bratislava
29 June 2017 - 16:00
Partizani Tirana 1 - 3 Botev Plovdiv
29 June 2017 - 16:00
Ventspils 0 - 0 Valur
29 June 2017 - 16:20
Trenčín 5 - 1 Torpedo Kutaisi
29 June 2017 - 16:30
Dinamo Minsk 2 - 1 NSÍ Runavík
29 June 2017 - 16:30
Levadia Tallinn 0 - 2 Cork City
29 June 2017 - 17:00
Dinamo Batumi 0 - 1 Jagiellonia Białystok
29 June 2017 - 17:00
Shkëndija 3 - 0 Dacia Chişinău
29 June 2017 - 17:00
VPS 1 - 0 Olimpija Ljubljana
29 June 2017 - 17:00
Chikhura Sachkhere 0 - 1 SCR Altach
29 June 2017 - 17:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0 - 0 Sūduva Marijampolė
29 June 2017 - 17:30
Lyngby 1 - 0 Bangor City
29 June 2017 - 17:30
Nõmme Kalju 2 - 1 B36 Tórshavn
29 June 2017 - 17:45
Ferencváros 2 - 0 Jelgava
29 June 2017 - 17:45
Beitar Jerusalem 4 - 3 Vasas
29 June 2017 - 18:00
Haugesund 7 - 0 Coleraine
29 June 2017 - 18:00
AEK Larnaca 5 - 0 Lincoln Red Imps
29 June 2017 - 18:00
Levski Sofia 3 - 1 Sutjeska Nikšić
29 June 2017 - 18:00
Zira 2 - 0 Differdange 03
29 June 2017 - 18:00
Zaria Bălți 2 - 1 Sarajevo
29 June 2017 - 18:00
UE Santa Coloma 0 - 2 Osijek
29 June 2017 - 18:00
Odds Ballklubb 3 - 0 Ballymena United
29 June 2017 - 18:30
Fola Esch 2 - 1 Milsami Orhei
29 June 2017 - 19:00
KÍ Klaksvík 0 - 0 AIK
29 June 2017 - 19:00
IFK Norrköping 5 - 0 Prishtina
29 June 2017 - 19:00
Skënderbeu Korçë 1 - 0 Sant Julià
29 June 2017 - 19:00
FC Midtjylland 6 - 1 Derry City
29 June 2017 - 19:00
Vojvodina 2 - 1 Ružomberok
29 June 2017 - 19:00
Connah's Quay Nomads 1 - 0 HJK
29 June 2017 - 19:00
Bala Town 1 - 2 Vaduz
29 June 2017 - 19:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 - 0 KF Tirana
29 June 2017 - 19:30
Mladost Podgorica 1 - 0 Gandzasar
29 June 2017 - 19:30
Tre Penne 0 - 1 Rabotnički
29 June 2017 - 19:30
Domžale 2 - 0 Flora
29 June 2017 - 19:30
Mladost Lučani 0 - 3 Keşlə
29 June 2017 - 19:30
Široki Brijeg 2 - 0 Ordabasy
29 June 2017 - 19:30
Crvena Zvezda 3 - 0 Floriana
29 June 2017 - 19:45
St Joseph's 0 - 4 AEL Limassol
29 June 2017 - 19:45
Videoton 2 - 0 Balzan
29 June 2017 - 19:45
Lech Poznań 4 - 0 Pelister
29 June 2017 - 19:45
Željezničar Sarajevo 1 - 0 Zeta
29 June 2017 - 19:45
Crusaders 3 - 1 Liepāja
29 June 2017 - 19:45
Rangers 1 - 0 Progrès Niederkorn
29 June 2017 - 19:45
St Johnstone 1 - 2 Trakai
29 June 2017 - 19:45
Valletta 2 - 0 Folgore
29 June 2017 - 20:15
Stjarnan 0 - 1 Shamrock Rovers
29 June 2017 - 20:15
KR 0 - 0 SJK
04 July 2017 - 16:45
Balzan 3 - 3 Videoton
04 July 2017 - 18:45
Progrès Niederkorn 2 - 0 Rangers
06 July 2017 - 15:00
AEL Limassol 6 - 0 St Joseph's
06 July 2017 - 15:00
Dacia Chişinău 0 - 4 Shkëndija
06 July 2017 - 16:00
Pelister 0 - 3 Lech Poznań
06 July 2017 - 16:00
Milsami Orhei 1 - 1 Fola Esch
06 July 2017 - 16:00
Sūduva Marijampolė 2 - 1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
06 July 2017 - 16:00
KF Tirana 0 - 3 Maccabi Tel Aviv
06 July 2017 - 16:00
Ordabasy 0 - 0 Široki Brijeg
06 July 2017 - 16:30
Jelgava 0 - 1 Ferencváros
06 July 2017 - 16:30
Rabotnički 6 - 0 Tre Penne
06 July 2017 - 17:00
Gandzasar 0 - 3 Mladost Podgorica
06 July 2017 - 17:00
Flora 2 - 3 Domžale
06 July 2017 - 17:00
HJK 3 - 0 Connah's Quay Nomads
06 July 2017 - 17:00
SJK 0 - 2 KR
06 July 2017 - 17:00
Trakai 1 - 0 St Johnstone
06 July 2017 - 17:00
Atlantas 1 - 2 Kairat
06 July 2017 - 17:45
Liepāja 2 - 0 Crusaders
06 July 2017 - 18:00
Torpedo Kutaisi 0 - 3 Trenčín
06 July 2017 - 18:00
AIK 5 - 0 KÍ Klaksvík
06 July 2017 - 18:00
Dunav Ruse 0 - 2 Irtysh Pavlodar
06 July 2017 - 18:00
Ružomberok 2 - 0 Vojvodina
06 July 2017 - 18:00
Differdange 03 1 - 2 Zira
06 July 2017 - 18:00
Slovan Bratislava 5 - 0 Pyunik
06 July 2017 - 18:00
Vaduz 3 - 0 Bala Town
06 July 2017 - 18:00
Botev Plovdiv 1 - 0 Partizani Tirana
06 July 2017 - 18:00
Keşlə 2 - 0 Mladost Lučani
06 July 2017 - 18:30
Bangor City 0 - 3 Lyngby
06 July 2017 - 18:30
NSÍ Runavík 0 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
06 July 2017 - 19:00
Prishtina 0 - 1 IFK Norrköping
06 July 2017 - 19:00
B36 Tórshavn 1 - 2 Nõmme Kalju
06 July 2017 - 19:00
Sarajevo 2 - 1 Zaria Bălți
06 July 2017 - 19:15
Olimpija Ljubljana 0 - 1 VPS
06 July 2017 - 19:30
Sant Julià 0 - 5 Skënderbeu Korçë
06 July 2017 - 19:30
Zeta 2 - 2 Željezničar Sarajevo
06 July 2017 - 19:30
Sutjeska Nikšić 0 - 0 Levski Sofia
06 July 2017 - 19:30
Jagiellonia Białystok 4 - 0 Dinamo Batumi
06 July 2017 - 19:30
Gorica 2 - 2 Shirak
06 July 2017 - 19:30
SCR Altach 1 - 1 Chikhura Sachkhere
06 July 2017 - 19:30
Folgore 0 - 1 Valletta
06 July 2017 - 19:30
Floriana 3 - 3 Crvena Zvezda
06 July 2017 - 19:30
Vasas 0 - 3 Beitar Jerusalem
06 July 2017 - 19:45
Coleraine 0 - 0 Haugesund
06 July 2017 - 19:45
Derry City 1 - 4 FC Midtjylland
06 July 2017 - 19:45
Cork City 4 - 1 Levadia Tallinn
06 July 2017 - 19:45
Osijek 4 - 0 UE Santa Coloma
06 July 2017 - 19:45
Ballymena United 0 - 2 Odds Ballklubb
06 July 2017 - 20:00
Shamrock Rovers 1 - 0 Stjarnan
06 July 2017 - 21:00
Lincoln Red Imps 1 - 1 AEK Larnaca
06 July 2017 - 21:00
Valur 1 - 0 Ventspils