Second Round : 2018 - 2019

26 July 2018 - 14:00
Tobol  -  Pyunik
26 July 2018 - 15:00
Ufa  -  Domžale
26 July 2018 - 15:45
Ventspils  -  Bordeaux
26 July 2018 - 16:00
Kairat  -  AZ Alkmaar
26 July 2018 - 16:00
Spartaks Jūrmala  -  La Fiorita
26 July 2018 - 16:00
Viitorul Constanța  -  Vitesse
26 July 2018 - 16:30
Rudar Velenje  -  FCSB
26 July 2018 - 17:00
Chikhura Sachkhere  -  Maribor
26 July 2018 - 17:00
Torpedo Kutaisi  -  Víkingur Gøta
26 July 2018 - 17:00
Hapoel Haifa  -  FH
26 July 2018 - 17:00
Balzan  -  Slovan Bratislava
26 July 2018 - 17:30
F91 Dudelange  -  Drita
26 July 2018 - 17:30
RB Leipzig  -  BK Häcken
26 July 2018 - 18:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv  -  Radnički Niš
26 July 2018 - 18:00
Zrinjski Mostar  -  Valletta
26 July 2018 - 18:00
Djurgårdens IF  -  FC Mariupol
26 July 2018 - 18:00
Žalgiris Vilnius  -  Vaduz
26 July 2018 - 18:00
Budapest Honvéd  -  Progrès Niederkorn
26 July 2018 - 18:00
APOEL  -  Flora
26 July 2018 - 18:00
CSKA Sofia  -  Flyeralarm Admira
26 July 2018 - 18:00
Molde  -  Laçi
26 July 2018 - 18:20
Jagiellonia Białystok  -  Rio Ave
26 July 2018 - 18:30
Shakhtyor Soligorsk  -  Lech Poznań
26 July 2018 - 18:45
Dinamo Brest  -  Atromitos
26 July 2018 - 18:45
LASK Linz  -  Lillestrøm
26 July 2018 - 18:45
FC Nordsjælland   -  AIK
26 July 2018 - 19:00
B36 Tórshavn  -  Beşiktaş
26 July 2018 - 19:00
FC Santa Coloma  -  Valur
26 July 2018 - 19:00
Sutjeska Nikšić  -  Alashkert
26 July 2018 - 19:00
Olimpija Ljubljana  -  Crusaders
26 July 2018 - 19:00
Genk  -  Fola Esch
26 July 2018 - 19:00
Górnik Zabrze  -  Trenčín
26 July 2018 - 19:00
Hajduk Split  -  Slavia Sofia
26 July 2018 - 19:00
The New Saints  -  Lincoln Red Imps
26 July 2018 - 19:15
St. Gallen  -  Sarpsborg 08
26 July 2018 - 19:30
Partizan  -  Trakai
26 July 2018 - 19:30
Atalanta  -  Sarajevo
26 July 2018 - 19:30
Željezničar Sarajevo  -  Apollon Limassol
26 July 2018 - 19:45
Hibernian  -  Asteras Tripoli
26 July 2018 - 19:45
Dundalk  -  AEK Larnaca
26 July 2018 - 19:45
Osijek  -  Rangers
26 July 2018 - 19:45
Aberdeen  -  Burnley
26 July 2018 - 19:45
Spartak Subotica  -  Sparta Praha
26 July 2018 - 20:00
DAC Dunajská Streda  -  Dinamo Minsk
26 July 2018 - 20:00
Stjarnan  -  FC København
26 July 2018 - 20:45
Sevilla  -  Újpest
01 August 2018 - 17:00
Fola Esch  -  Genk
02 August 2018 - 16:00
Alashkert  -  Sutjeska Nikšić
02 August 2018 - 16:00
Laçi  -  Molde
02 August 2018 - 16:30
AEK Larnaca  -  Dundalk
02 August 2018 - 17:00
Trakai  -  Partizan
02 August 2018 - 17:00
Valletta  -  Zrinjski Mostar
02 August 2018 - 17:00
Flora  -  APOEL
02 August 2018 - 17:00
Dinamo Minsk  -  DAC Dunajská Streda
02 August 2018 - 17:00
Pyunik  -  Tobol
02 August 2018 - 17:00
Slavia Sofia  -  Hajduk Split
02 August 2018 - 17:30
Lillestrøm  -  LASK Linz
02 August 2018 - 17:30
BK Häcken  -  RB Leipzig
02 August 2018 - 18:00
Sparta Praha  -  Spartak Subotica
02 August 2018 - 18:00
AIK  -  FC Nordsjælland
02 August 2018 - 18:00
Apollon Limassol  -  Željezničar Sarajevo
02 August 2018 - 18:00
Flyeralarm Admira  -  CSKA Sofia
02 August 2018 - 18:00
Vaduz  -  Žalgiris Vilnius
02 August 2018 - 18:00
FC Mariupol  -  Djurgårdens IF
02 August 2018 - 18:00
Lincoln Red Imps  -  The New Saints
02 August 2018 - 18:15
Atromitos  -  Dinamo Brest
02 August 2018 - 18:30
Progrès Niederkorn  -  Budapest Honvéd
02 August 2018 - 19:00
Radnički Niš  -  Maccabi Tel Aviv
02 August 2018 - 19:00
Beşiktaş  -  B36 Tórshavn
02 August 2018 - 19:00
Asteras Tripoli  -  Hibernian
02 August 2018 - 19:00
Víkingur Gøta  -  Torpedo Kutaisi
02 August 2018 - 19:00
Vitesse  -  Viitorul Constanța
02 August 2018 - 19:00
FC København  -  Stjarnan
02 August 2018 - 19:15
Sarajevo  -  Atalanta
02 August 2018 - 19:30
FCSB  -  Rudar Velenje
02 August 2018 - 19:30
Domžale  -  Ufa
02 August 2018 - 19:30
Trenčín  -  Górnik Zabrze
02 August 2018 - 19:30
Slovan Bratislava  -  Balzan
02 August 2018 - 19:45
AZ Alkmaar  -  Kairat
02 August 2018 - 19:45
Bordeaux  -  Ventspils
02 August 2018 - 19:45
Burnley  -  Aberdeen
02 August 2018 - 19:45
Rangers  -  Osijek
02 August 2018 - 19:45
Drita  -  F91 Dudelange
02 August 2018 - 19:45
La Fiorita  -  Spartaks Jūrmala
02 August 2018 - 19:45
Lech Poznań  -  Shakhtyor Soligorsk
02 August 2018 - 19:45
Sarpsborg 08  -  St. Gallen
02 August 2018 - 20:00
Crusaders  -  Olimpija Ljubljana
02 August 2018 - 20:00
Rio Ave  -  Jagiellonia Białystok
02 August 2018 - 20:00
Újpest  -  Sevilla
02 August 2018 - 20:15
FH  -  Hapoel Haifa
02 August 2018 - 21:00
Valur  -  FC Santa Coloma